RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Indio High Track & Field and Cross Country - Indio, California
you RUN the place
81-750 Avenue 46, Indio, California, 92201, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (8)
2015 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (25)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (6)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (7)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (8)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (7)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (6)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (3)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (3)
2013 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (12)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (8)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (6)
2012 - Inland Empire Challenge (4)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (8)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (7)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (4)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (7)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (5)
2011 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (7)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (5)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
Folders
2009 - (5 videos)
2010 - (17 videos)
2011 - (31 videos)
2012 - (32 videos)
2013 - (53 videos)
2014 - (30 videos)
2015 - (46 videos)
Misc Videos
31
All
31
Race 19 - Boys Junior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Sep 26th 2011, 1:00am
Race 14 - Girls Sophomore (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Sep 26th 2011, 12:21am
Race 13 - Boys Sophomore (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Sep 25th 2011, 11:39pm
Race 10 - Girls Senior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Sep 25th 2011, 11:36pm
Race 11 - Boys Junior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Sep 25th 2011, 11:36pm
Race 12 - Girls Junior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Sep 25th 2011, 9:38pm
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Race 13 - Boys Sophomore (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Published by
Donal Pearce
Sep 25th 2011, 11:39pm
Comments
Dana Hills XC Invitational
- Sep 24, 2011
Dana Hills High School, 33333 Golden Lantern, Dana Point, CA, US, 92629
Mens 3 Mile XC Soph Division 2 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Corcoran, Garrett
10
Villa Park
14:57.9
1
2
Nobbs, Dillon
10
Bonita
15:38.5
2
3
Salas, Oscar
10
Santiago (Garden
15:55.0
3
4
Hansen, Tyler
10
San Marcos
15:57.6
4
5
Ashbaugh, Cameron
10
Mission Viejo
16:05.8
5
6
Chung, Christian
10
Beckman
16:07.2
6
7
Fracassi, Nic
10
J. Serra
16:10.9
7
8
Grant, Jacob
10
Orange Lutheran
16:11.3
8
9
Arevalo, Jose
10
Marshall
16:11.7
9
10
Robbins, Brian
10
Mission Viejo
16:14.9
10
11
Carter, Thomas
10
San Marcos
16:16.5
11
12
Vargas, Danny
10
Huntington Beach
16:17.3
12
13
Hanselman, Luke
10
San Marcos
16:18.7
13
14
Ross, Daniel
10
Claremont
16:19.0
14
15
Michno, Adam
10
Claremont
16:19.4
15
16
Cordova, Ruben
10
Godinez Fundamen
16:19.8
16
17
Corona, Antonio
10
Marshall
16:21.0
17
18
Rivera, Abraham
10
Indio
16:21.9
19
Herrera, Camerino
10
San Juan Hills
16:25.4
18
20
Vargas, Junior
10
Huntington Beach
16:25.8
19
21
Allen, Max
10
J. Serra
16:27.0
20
22
Burgess, Clayton
10
Sultana
16:29.3
21
23
Moreno, Luis
10
Saddleback
16:31.1
22
24
Guilford, Bret
10
Orange Lutheran
16:32.5
23
25
Bostwick-Pope, Blaize
10
Laguna Hills
16:33.4
24
26
Hurtado, Adam
10
El Camino
16:33.7
25
27
Vargas, Eduardo
10
Claremont
16:34.0
26
28
Heredia, Ricky
10
Elsinore
16:34.9
27
29
Young, Zachary
10
San Juan Hills
16:35.3
28
30
Vargas, Edwin
10
Godinez Fundamen
16:35.9
29
31
Bernd, Josh
10
Canyon Crest Aca
16:36.3
30
32
Saddler, Neil
10
Scripps Ranch
16:38.2
31
33
Estrada, Kyle
10
San Juan Hills
16:39.9
32
34
Miller, Troy
10
Bonita
16:44.1
33
35
Miller, Dallin
10
Claremont
16:47.3
34
36
Diab, Hany
10
Bonita
16:49.2
35
37
Mitchell, Colten
10
Mission Viejo
16:49.7
36
38
Ruiz, David
10
Segerstrom
16:50.3
37
39
Murillo, Richard
10
El Camino
16:50.9
38
40
Sweetman, Todd
10
Bonita
16:51.6
39
41
Park, Josh
9
Esperanza
16:52.8
40
42
Camarena, Christopher
10
San Juan Hills
16:53.5
41
43
Hutton, Mitchell
10
Villa Park
16:55.1
42
44
Pedraza, Brandon
10
San Juan Hills
16:57.0
43
45
Villanaueva, Jason
10
Sultana
16:57.3
44
46
Durand, Hunter
10
Pacifica (Garden
16:58.2
47
Revello, Jordan
10
Valley View
16:58.6
45
48
Jimenez, Daniel
10
Escondido
16:59.0
46
49
Flores, Bryan
10
Santiago (Garden
16:59.5
47
50
Zagal, Jose
10
Western
17:00.9
51
Hernandez, Raul
10
Indio
17:03.1
52
Maiyuran, Jits
10
Beckman
17:04.2
48
53
Belizario, Anthony
10
E. Roosevelt
17:04.5
49
54
Rodriguez, Christian
10
Elsinore
17:10.9
50
55
Rodriguez, Derek
10
Segerstrom
17:11.3
51
56
Chadd, Braiden
10
Elsinore
17:11.7
52
57
Ozuna, Luis
10
Western
17:12.0
58
Seymore, Isaac
10
E. Roosevelt
17:13.2
53
59
Mouradian, Austin
10
Scripps Ranch
17:13.5
54
60
De Vicente, Luis
10
Valley View
17:13.9
55
61
Manzo, Andres
10
Villa Park
17:14.3
56
62
Garcia, Grant
10
Bonita
17:17.1
57
63
Unger, Jacob
10
Diamond Bar
17:18.4
58
64
Amado, Anthony
10
El Dorado (SJS)
17:18.7
59
65
Salazar, Luis
10
Santiago (Garden
17:20.5
60
66
Hicks, Tanner
10
Orange Lutheran
17:21.0
61
67
Ditto, Gabriel
10
Mira Mesa
17:23.3
62
68
Young, Steven
10
Mission Viejo
17:23.7
63
69
Freeman, Robert
10
Orange Lutheran
17:24.1
64
70
Rodarte, Adam
10
El Dorado (SJS)
17:24.5
65
71
Ramirez, Manuel
10
Santiago (Garden
17:25.3
66
72
Lazaro, Alejandro
10
Godinez Fundamen
17:25.6
67
73
Beattie, Russel
10
Sultana
17:27.0
68
74
Griffis, Tyler
10
San Gorgonio
17:27.5
75
Sanchez, Ricardo
10
Bloomington
17:29.6
76
Mendoza, Edgar
10
Saddleback
17:30.3
69
77
Bibeau, Jeremy
10
El Dorado (SJS)
17:30.7
70
78
Texeira, Isaac
10
Claremont
17:31.2
71
79
Hamilton, Justin
10
Mission Viejo
17:34.9
72
80
Brady, Ryan
10
San Juan Hills
17:37.3
73
81
Mercado, James
10
Sultana
17:37.7
74
82
Kerzic, Gus
10
Bonita
17:38.3
75
83
Meyer, J.P.
10
Orange Lutheran
17:40.5
76
84
Mendenhall, Jack
10
Villa Park
17:44.8
77
85
Cook, Dylan
10
El Camino
17:45.5
78
86
Garcia, Carlos
10
E. Roosevelt
17:47.3
79
87
Cuchijay, Carlos
10
Santiago (Garden
17:48.6
80
88
Sanchez, Daniel
10
Escondido
17:49.0
81
89
Jimenez, Aaron
9
Indio
17:49.5
90
Goulding, Callum
10
Canyon Crest Aca
17:50.6
82
91
Gilles, George
10
San Marcos
17:51.8
83
92
Ingle, Van
10
San Marcos
17:52.3
84
93
Hernandez, Luis
10
Santiago (Garden
17:55.5
85
94
Gonzalez, Eduardo
10
Bonita
17:56.6
86
95
Restrepo, Christian
10
Santiago (Garden
17:56.9
87
96
Chen, Brian
10
Beckman
17:57.3
88
97
Van Hamersveld, Ben
10
San Marcos
17:57.8
89
98
Lemus, Alex
10
Segerstrom
17:58.2
90
99
Carter Jolley, Stephen
10
E. Roosevelt
17:59.0
91
100
Englebert, Luke
10
Claremont
17:59.6
92
101
Morales, Cuitlahuac
10
Santiago (Garden
18:00.1
102
Barker, Marcus
10
Mira Mesa
18:00.9
93
103
Fidak, Braydon
10
Claremont
18:01.3
94
104
Weckmann, Nick
10
Bonita
18:01.7
105
Nolasco, Israel
10
Marshall
18:02.2
95
106
Wintheiser, Patrick
10
Orange Lutheran
18:02.6
96
107
Hernandez, Chris
10
Segerstrom
18:03.0
97
108
Wong, Hanson
10
Villa Park
18:05.1
98
109
Muniz, Everardo
10
San Juan Hills
18:08.8
99
110
Cruz, Jason
10
Marshall
18:09.4
100
111
Williams, Michael
10
J. Serra
18:11.1
101
112
Smith, Colin
10
Scripps Ranch
18:17.2
102
113
Karp, Nicholas
10
San Juan Hills
18:18.8
114
Barnes, Zach
10
Scripps Ranch
18:19.2
103
115
Higuere, Rosendo
10
Saddleback
18:21.0
104
116
Mueller-Cohn, Aidan
10
Canyon Crest Aca
18:21.5
105
117
Schreck, Dylan
10
Mira Mesa
18:23.7
106
118
Torres, Michael
10
Claremont
18:28.9
119
Hernandez, Aaron
10
Santiago (Garden
18:29.3
120
Pham, Kyle
10
Beckman
18:29.6
107
121
Zuno, Cesar
10
Saddleback
18:29.9
108
122
Johnson, Alexander
10
Claremont
18:30.2
123
Kaplan, Daniel
10
Orange Lutheran
18:30.6
109
124
Lanoo, Matt
9
Huntington Beach
18:30.9
110
125
Montano, Cesar
10
Godinez Fundamen
18:31.3
111
126
Liu, Samuel
10
Claremont
18:31.6
127
Kranawetter, Tyler
11
J. Serra
18:32.3
112
128
Lagunas, Brian
10
Godinez Fundamen
18:32.9
113
129
Uhl, Shane
10
Claremont
18:34.5
130
Estes, Bradley
10
Scripps Ranch
18:36.0
114
131
Carlson, Michael
10
Canyon Crest Aca
18:36.4
115
132
Nosler, Brian
10
Scripps Ranch
18:37.0
116
133
Diaz, Eric
10
Godinez Fundamen
18:43.7
117
134
Lyman, David
10
Villa Park
18:45.2
118
135
Amador, Cesar
10
Santiago (Garden
18:47.9
136
Russell, Garrett
10
Beckman
18:49.9
119
137
Ramos, Juan
10
Bloomington
18:51.3
138
Griffin, Nolan
10
El Camino
18:51.8
120
139
Osborn, Christian
10
El Dorado (SJS)
18:52.3
121
140
Garrova, Stephen
10
Scripps Ranch
18:52.6
122
141
Carrillo, Raul
10
Saddleback
18:53.0
123
142
Nieto, Samuel
10
Godinez Fundamen
18:53.5
124
143
Gearheart, Austin
10
Huntington Beach
18:56.0
125
144
Hernandez, Juan
10
Godinez Fundamen
18:56.4
145
Flores, Christian
10
Sultana
18:58.0
126
146
Beckner, Grant
10
Mira Mesa
18:58.9
127
147
Ponce, Eric
10
Godinez Fundamen
19:00.6
148
Facer, Stephen
10
Mission Viejo
19:01.0
128
149
Gongloff, Tyson
10
Esperanza
19:02.4
129
150
Ocampo, Jarian
10
Godinez Fundamen
19:04.9
151
callahan, richie
10
Escondido
19:06.3
130
152
Ponce, Alejandro
10
Elsinore
19:07.4
131
153
Guzman, Noah
10
Beckman
19:07.9
132
154
Leimkuhler, Eric
10
Villa Park
19:10.4
133
155
Ellington, Max
10
Esperanza
19:11.7
134
156
Alvarez, Manny
10
Segerstrom
19:13.0
135
157
Sanders, Noah
10
Segerstrom
19:13.4
136
158
Mayhall, Grant
10
El Dorado (SJS)
19:13.9
137
159
Tan, Euan
10
Marshall
19:14.3
138
160
De La Torre, Javin
10
Esperanza
19:14.8
139
161
Holland, Daniel
10
Villa Park
19:15.4
162
Matuz, Andy
10
Saddleback
19:16.7
140
163
Urquiza, Irvin
10
Saddleback
19:17.7
141
164
Morris, Andrew
10
Canyon Crest Aca
19:19.2
142
165
Nicolas, Ivan
10
Escondido
19:20.3
143
166
Tempelton, Taylor
10
Elsinore
19:21.8
144
167
Bengston, Duncan
10
Orange Lutheran
19:22.2
168
Sauernmann, Jacob
10
Bonita
19:22.6
169
Flynn, Jonathan
10
El Camino
19:23.0
145
170
Reed, Grant
10
Escondido
19:27.0
146
171
Singler III, James
10
Escondido
19:27.4
147
172
Elmahandi, Taariq
10
Valley View
19:29.8
148
173
Mariano, Daniel
10
Mira Mesa
19:31.0
149
174
Passey, Jaren
10
E. Roosevelt
19:31.4
150
175
Cornell, Cameron
10
El Camino
19:31.9
151
176
Dejesus, Javier
10
Santiago (Garden
19:32.4
177
Zorbas, Bradley
10
Villa Park
19:32.9
178
Hodgman, Garrett
10
El Dorado (SJS)
19:33.9
152
179
Santana, Francisco
10
Godinez Fundamen
19:36.5
180
Abbene, Dominic
10
Bonita
19:36.8
181
Ozegueda, Noe
10
San Bernardino
19:37.2
182
Miller, Josh
10
San Marcos
19:38.7
153
183
Harvey, Jordan
10
Diamond Bar
19:39.7
154
184
Chen, Jeffrey H
10
Diamond Bar
19:42.7
155
185
Adsit-Metts, Addison
10
Claremont
19:43.0
186
Varela, Lorenzo
10
San Gorgonio
19:44.2
187
Espinoza, Jonathan
10
Segerstrom
19:45.2
156
188
Roman, Ramiro
10
Bloomington
19:45.6
189
castro, thomas
10
Esperanza
19:46.1
157
190
Carrillo, Edwin
10
Godinez Fundamen
19:46.6
191
Jimenez, Daniel
10
Saddleback
19:46.9
192
Gomez, Garrett
10
Claremont
19:48.6
193
Tapia, Raul
10
Marshall
19:50.0
158
194
Alvarez, Gordon
10
Huntington Beach
19:51.8
159
195
Fleming, Rory
10
Newport Harbor
19:52.8
196
Martinez, Abraham
10
Saddleback
19:53.6
197
Launder, Jack
10
Newport Harbor
19:54.4
198
Yau, Austin
10
Villa Park
19:55.3
199
Beach, Antonio
10
Villa Park
20:01.2
200
Martin, Jack
10
Canyon Crest Aca
20:02.2
160
201
Kahre, Garrett
10
Orange Lutheran
20:02.6
202
Garcia, Alexis
10
Santiago (Garden
20:04.9
203
Ponsot, Forrest
10
Escondido
20:05.3
161
204
Ponsott, Forrest
10
Escondido
20:05.6
205
Free, Michael
10
Claremont
20:06.0
206
Villa, Sawyer
10
Escondido
20:08.8
207
Fertig, Ryan
10
Bonita
20:10.2
208
Warren, Austin
10
Laguna Hills
20:13.5
162
209
Trytten, Jeff
10
Laguna Hills
20:13.9
163
210
Manning, Ryan
10
J. Serra
20:16.1
164
211
Nelson, Jake
10
El Dorado (SJS)
20:17.0
165
212
Kirkham, Spencer
10
San Juan Hills
20:17.6
213
Dorr, Daniel
10
Valley View
20:18.0
166
214
Pankiv, Ruslan
10
Claremont
20:19.3
215
Davis, Tim
10
Bonita
20:20.3
216
Winter, Demetrius
10
Segerstrom
20:20.8
217
Carol, Evan
10
Villa Park
20:21.4
218
Pamintuan, Elison
10
San Juan Hills
20:22.0
219
Sandell, Kyle
10
Laguna Hills
20:23.1
167
220
Brown, Dakota
9
Canyon Crest Aca
20:24.8
168
221
Liu, Albert
10
Beckman
20:27.2
169
222
Herbert-Enlow, Gavin
10
Valley View
20:27.9
170
223
Broome, Nick
10
Orange Lutheran
20:30.0
224
Duong, Nathan
10
El Dorado (SJS)
20:32.1
225
Nguyen, Nghia
10
San Gorgonio
20:32.8
226
Hight, Christian
10
Mira Mesa
20:33.9
171
227
Allen, Nick
10
Newport Harbor
20:34.9
228
Donner, Luke
10
Diamond Bar
20:36.1
172
229
Olinger, Ethan
10
Mission Viejo
20:37.4
173
230
Aguilar, Kevin
10
Segerstrom
20:37.9
231
Rhodes, Alex
10
Villa Park
20:42.8
232
Santana, Cesar
10
Godinez Fundamen
20:45.3
233
Rangnekar, Rahul
10
Claremont
20:51.3
234
Hohn, Jacob
10
Villa Park
20:52.0
235
Davis, James
10
Mission Viejo
20:52.4
236
Jorrisch, Zach
10
Laguna Hills
20:56.0
174
237
Zepeda, Jessie
10
Valley View
20:57.9
175
238
Gonzalez, Jesus
10
Escondido
20:58.9
239
Martinez, Alvaro
10
Saddleback
21:07.8
240
Jones, Ian
10
San Juan Hills
21:12.1
241
Espinoza, Diego
10
Bloomington
21:23.8
242
Robberts, Joel
10
El Camino
21:27.0
176
243
Chu, Caleb
10
Diamond Bar
21:29.8
177
244
Gomez, Gavin
10
Villa Park
21:31.9
245
Deweese, Ryan
10
Villa Park
21:32.3
246
Young, Darren
10
Diamond Bar
21:32.8
178
247
Cruz, Jesse
10
San Gorgonio
21:33.2
248
Bautista, Madison
10
Marshall
21:35.6
179
249
Rodriguez, Aaron
10
Villa Park
21:38.2
250
Montoya, Saul
10
Santiago (Garden
21:43.2
251
Blombert, Jack
10
Claremont
21:44.4
252
Danner, Spencer
10
San Juan Hills
21:45.4
253
Kerchival, Matt
10
Bonita
21:46.1
254
Peterson, Hunter
10
Villa Park
21:47.2
255
Hernandez, Luis
10
Beckman
21:48.3
256
Worden, Matt
9
Esperanza
21:53.3
180
257
Heinemann, Lance
10
Canyon Crest Aca
21:56.9
258
Ly, Hoa
10
Westminster
21:57.3
259
Obeso, Michel
10
Mira Mesa
22:09.2
181
260
Vogt, Andrew
10
El Dorado (SJS)
22:17.4
261
Chen, Ivan
10
Diamond Bar
22:20.1
182
262
Tran, Kenny
10
Mira Mesa
22:28.4
263
Ho, Shane
10
Villa Park
22:31.8
264
Torres, John
10
Segerstrom
22:34.1
265
De La Torre, Raul
10
Saddleback
22:34.4
266
Vargas, Edward
10
Marshall
22:35.2
267
Hamann, Colby
10
El Dorado (SJS)
22:35.6
268
Flores, Ramiro
10
Saddleback
22:52.8
269
Cisneros, Maxwell
10
Huntington Beach
22:53.2
183
270
Ramirez, Gregory
10
Diamond Bar
22:54.9
271
Lee, Albert
10
Diamond Bar
23:03.7
272
Villa, Pancho
10
Saddleback
23:13.1
273
Martin, Ross
10
Canyon Crest Aca
23:21.1
274
Partlow, Andrew
10
E. Roosevelt
23:22.6
184
275
Polander, Andrew
10
Laguna Hills
23:25.5
185
276
Hunter, William
10
Esperanza
24:10.7
186
277
Salinas, Aaron
10
Mira Mesa
24:20.1
278
Barrera, Edgar
10
Santiago (Garden
24:59.9
279
Nguyen, Nathan
10
Villa Park
25:53.9
280
Velasquez, Javier
10
Saddleback
25:53.9
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Race 01 - Boys Freshmen (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 02 - Girls Freshmen (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 03 - Boys Sophomore (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 04 - Girls Sophomore (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 05 - Boys Junior (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 06 - Girls Junior (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 07 - Boys Senior (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 08 - Girls Senior (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 09 - Boys Senior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 10 - Girls Senior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 11 - Boys Junior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 12 - Girls Junior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 13 - Boys Sophomore (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 14 - Girls Sophomore (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 15 - Boys Freshmen (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 16 - Girls Freshmen (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 17 - Boys Senior (D3) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 18 - Girls Junior/Senior (D3) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 19 - Boys Junior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 20 - Girls Frosh/Soph (D3) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 21 - Boys Sophomore (D3) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 22 - Boys Freshmen (D3) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dana
#hill
#nike
#invite
More videos
Race 14 - Girls Sophomore (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 10 - Girls Senior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
319 shares:
Dana Hills XC Invitational
,
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
,
Bloomington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bloomington, California
,
Bonita High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Dimas, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Indio High Track & Field and Cross Country - Indio, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
46
5
2014
30
7
2013
53
24
2012
32
14
2011
31
13
2010
17
8
2009
5
4
2008
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#dana
#hill
#nike
#invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!